Staff Directory

NamePosition
Addorisio, KKindergarten
Armstrong, JCustodian
Barbaro, LGrade 1 French Immersion
Beavis, PEducational Assistant
Benyamin Nejad, LFr.Imm-Gr 7 (English)/Fr.Imm-Gr 8 (English)
Bonomo, DGrade 8
Boylan, KFSL
Brown, JEarly Childhood Educator
Bruno, LSpecial Education
Cappuccitti, CGrade 2
Casil, SCustodian
Collins, DCustodian
Cryer, SGrade 2
Dayanghirang, RCustodian
De Acetis, NGrade 3
De Grace, KGrade 4
De Luca, SFr Immersion Gr 8/Fr.Immersion-Gr 7
Deacon, CGrade 5/Grade 6
Del Biondi, SEarly Childhood Educator
Delorme, MMusic
Di Paolo, MFr.Imm-Gr 4 (English)/Fr.Imm-Gr 5 (English)/Fr.Immersion-Gr 4/Fr.Immersion-Gr 5
Di Rezze, JGrade 2 French Immersion
Ferrara, EEarly Childhood Educator
Garabedian, CKindergarten
Giorgio, KGrade 1
Greaves, EFSL
Harvey, MGrade 3
Helewa, SPhysical Education
Hulshof, MGrade 5
Iantria, GEducational Assistant
Kawar, JFSL
Kennedy, TGrade 2
Kwok, KEducational Assistant
Ladouceur, SESL
Lamanna, DGrade 6
Lawlor, LSpecial Education
Leonetti, JGrade 4
McClellan, SPhysical Education
McGinnes, JKindergarten
McIsaac, SEducational Assistant
McSorley, DSp.Ed-Core Resource
Mesina, PKindergarten
Misa, ASpecial Education
Mohammed, KGrade 3
Morrison, TEducational Assistant
Neri, AEducational Intervenor
O'Malley, SIsolation Room Monitor
Ottaway, MGrade 8
Palumbo, CEarly Childhood Educator
Paris-LeBlanc, GPhysical Education
Parkes, LGrade 5
Pascal-Jacobs, SEducational Intervenor
Paunkoski, JCustodian
Pelosi, SEarly Childhood Educator
Pimm, KEducational Assistant
Pineda, PCustodian
Robertson, AEducational Assistant
Roblin, JMusic
Rodrigues, LVice Principal
Rudderham, BGrade 6
Rupnik, GSenior Secretary
Smith, AKindergarten
Snoxall-Scott, SSpecial Education
Spatafora, MGrade 1
Tisi, JGrade 6/Grade 7
Tsiodras, DGrade 1
Wehbe, EGrade 3 French Immersion
Wigram, DTeacher Librarian
Wiltshire, CGrade 3
Wiltshire, DGrade 7
Winters, JSecretary
Wright, SPrincipal
Xu, HFr Imm-Gr 5 (English)/Fr.Imm-Gr 6 (English)
Zappavigna, APhysical Education
Zuccarini, SSpecial Education